TUTTE LE PARTITE DEL CAMPIONATO C/F

Allieve # AQ 08 # AQ09COMO # AQ09FINO # C/F # ESO COMO # ESO FINO # ESO/F # SBC # SCO # SecondaD # SecondaD Coppa # TerzaD # U12V # U13/M COMO NERO # U13/M FINO BIANCO # U14F # U14M # U14V # U15/M # U16E # U18/F # U20M #

Giorno Data Ora Campo SquadraA SquadraB PtiA PtiB P
SAB  06/10/2018  21:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  PRO PATRIA BUSTO  32  74  *
SAB  13/10/2018  18:00:00  VIA BAIONI MONZA  EUREKA BASKET  COMENSE  54  61  *
SAB  20/10/2018  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  BTF CANTU'  43  47  *
DOM  28/10/2018  18:30:00  VIA VARESE GARBAGNATE M.  GARBAGNATE  COMENSE  46  47  *
SAB  03/11/2018  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  ARCORE  49  57  *
SAB  10/11/2018  18:00:00  VIA ADAMELLO SIZIANO  HERE YOU CAN  COMENSE  65  59  *
SAB  17/11/2018  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  ROBBIANO  49  65  *
SAB  24/11/2018  20:45:00  VIA FERMI 9 GAVIRATE  GAVIRATE  COMENSE  59  39  *
SAB  01/12/2018  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  SANT'AMBROGIO  36  70  *
SAB  08/12/2018  18:30:00  VIA ALDO MORO SONDRIO  SONDRIO  COMENSE  67  43  *
SAB  15/12/2018  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  VIRTUS CARROCCIO  69  46  *
VEN  21/12/2018  21:30:00  VIA VIGNA VERTEMATE  VERTEMATESE  COMENSE  50  59  *
SAB  12/01/2019  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  BK COMO  56  62  *
VEN  18/01/2019  21:15:00  VIA FERRINI BUSTO ARSIZIO  PRO PATRIA BUSTO  COMENSE  61  43  *
SAB  26/01/2019  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  EUREKA BASKET  60  73  *
SAB  02/02/2019  21:00:00  VIA BARACCA 56 VIGHIZZOLO  BTF CANTU  COMENSE  49  44  *
SAB  09/02/2019  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  GARBAGNATE  52  60  *
DOM  17/02/2019  18:00:00  VIA DONNA ROSA 15 LESMO  ARCORE  COMENSE  54  40  *
SAB  23/02/2019  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  HERE YOU CAN  45  70  *
SAB  02/03/2019  21:00:00  VIA LONGONI ROBBIANO  ROBBIANO  COMENSE  52  48  *
SAB  09/03/2019  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  GAVIRATE      *
VEN  15/03/2019  21:30:00  VIA PER CABIATE MARIANO  SANT'AMBROGIO  COMENSE      *
SAB  23/03/2019  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  SONDRIO      *
DOM  31/03/2019  18:30:00  VIA SANTA TERESA 34 LEGNANO  VIRTUS CARROCCIO  COMENSE      *
SAB  06/04/2019  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  VERTEMATESE      *
DOM  14/04/2019  18:30:00  VIA GIULINI 22 COMO  BK COMO  COMENSE      *

Tutti i campionati