TUTTE LE PARTITE DEL CAMPIONATO SBC

Allieve # AQ 08 # AQ09COMO # AQ09FINO # C/F # ESO COMO # ESO FINO # ESO/F # SBC # SCO # SecondaD # SecondaD Coppa # TerzaD # U12V # U13/M COMO NERO # U13/M FINO BIANCO # U14F # U14M # U14V # U15/M # U16E # U18/F # U20M #

Giorno Data Ora Campo SquadraA SquadraB PtiA PtiB P
SAB  12/01/2019  17:30:00  VIA GIULINI  MONTESSORI  CASNATE  3  2  *
DOM  13/01/2019  15:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA FIUME 1  VIA GIULINI 1  6  0  *
DOM  13/01/2019  16:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA FIUME 2  VIA GIULINI 2  3  2  *
DOM  13/01/2019  17:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA FIUME 3  FINO MORNASCO 2  3  4  *
DOM  13/01/2019  14:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  SAN CARPOFORO  FINO MORNASCO  2  3  *
SAB  19/01/2019  18:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA MAGENTA  VIA MONTELUNGO  6  0  *
DOM  20/01/2019  09:30:00  VIA GIULINI  GALLIO  SANTA CHIARA  5  1  *
DOM  27/01/2019  17:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA GIULINI 1  FINO MORNASCO  1  4  *
DOM   27/01/2019  09:30:00  VIA GIULINI  TORNO  VIA BRAMBILLA  6  3  *
SAB  02/02/2019  16:30:00  VIA GIULINI  VIA FIUME 3  GALLIO  2  5  *
SAB  02/02/2019  15:30:00  VIA GIULINI  SANTA CHIARA  VIA MONTELUNGO  2  4  *
SAB  02/02/2019  14:30:00  VIA GIULINI  VIA GIULINI 2  MONTESSORI  4  2  *
SAB  09/02/2019  14:30:00  VIA GIULINI  VIA FIUME 2  TORNO  6  0  *
DOM  10/02/2019  18:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA MAGENTA  FINO MORNASCO 2  6  1  *
SAB  16/02/2019  15:30:00  VIA GIULINI  VIA GIULINI 1  SAN CARPOFORO      *
SAB  16/02/2019  14:30:00  VIA GIULINI  VIA FIUME 1  FINO MORNASCO      *
SAB  02/03/2019  18:00:00  VIA GIULINI  FINO MORNASCO  SAN CARPOFORO      *
SAB  02/03/2019  17:00:00  VIA GIULINI  VIA GIULINI 1  VIA FIUME 1      *
DOM  03/03/2019  17:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA GIULINI 2  TORNO  0  0  *
DOM  03/03/2019  14:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA MONTELUNGO  FINO MORNASCO 2      *
DOM  03/03/2019  16:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA FIUME 2  MONTESSORI  0  0  *
DOM  10/03/2019  09:30:00  VIA GIULINI  GALLIO  VIA MAGENTA      *
DOM  10/03/2019  14:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA FIUME 2  CASNATE      *
SAB  16/03/2019  17:00:00  VIA GIULINI  VIA FIUME 3  VIA MAGENTA      *
DOM  17/03/2019  10:00:00  VIA GIULINI  SAN CARPOFORO  VIA FIUME 1      *
DOM  17/03/2019  11:00:00  VIA GIULINI  FINO MORNASCO  VIA GIULINI 1      *
DOM  17/03/2019  14:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  GALLIO  FINO MORNASCO 2      *
DOM  24/03/2019  15:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA GIULINI 2  CASNATE      *
DOM  24/03/2019  16:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  MONTESSORI  TORNO      *
DOM  24/03/2019  17:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  SANTA CHIARA  FINO MORNASCO 2      *
DOM  24/03/2019  14:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA FIUME 2  VIA BRAMBILLA      *
DOM  31/03/2019  14:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  SANTA CHIARA  VIA MAGENTA      *
DOM  31/03/2019  15:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  GALLIO  VIA MONTELUNGO      *
DOM  07/04/2019  17:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA FIUME 3  VIA MONTELUNGO      *
DOM  07/04/2019  14:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  FINO MORNASCO  VIA FIUME 1      *
DOM  07/04/2019  16:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  TORNO  CASNATE      *
DOM  07/04/2019  15:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  SAN CARPOFORO  VIA GIULINI 1      *
DOM  14/04/2019  16:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA FIUME 3  SANTA CHIARA      *
DOM  14/04/2019  15:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA GIULINI 2  VIA BRAMBILLA      *
DOM  12/05/2019  17:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  QUARTI  A4-B1      *
DOM  12/05/2019  14:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  QUARTI  A1-B4      *
DOM  12/05/2019  15:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  QUARTI  A2-B3      *
DOM  12/05/2019  16:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  QUARTI  A3-B2      *
SAB  18/05/2019  14:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  SEMIFINALI  SBC      *
DOM  19/05/2019  14:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  FINALI  SBC      *
DOM  31/12/2019  16:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  VIA FIUME 1  SAN CARPOFORO  0  0  *
DOM  31/12/2019  17:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  MONTESSORI  VIA BRAMBILLA  0  0  *
DOM  31/12/2019  14:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  CASNATE  VIA BRAMBILLA  0  0  *

Tutti i campionati