TUTTE LE PARTITE

2009 # 2010 # 2011 # 2012 13 14 # AQ09BIANCO # AQ09COMO # AQ09NERO # AQ10BIANCO # AQ10NERO # CF # ESOCOMO # ESOCRF # SCOBIANCO # SCONERO # U13/M # U14/M BIANCO # U14/M NERO # U15/M # U16/M # U18M # U18UISP # U20/F #

S Campionato Giorno Data Ora Campo SquadraA SquadraB PtiA PtiB
* CF  DOM  29/09/2019  18:00:00  BOLLATE VIA REPUBBLICA 6  BOLLATE  COMENSE     
* CF  DOM  06/10/2019  18:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE  GARBAGNATE     
* U18M  LUN  07/10/2019  19:00:00  VIA I MAGGIO 6 ORSENIGO  ORSENIGO  COMENSE     
* U14/M BIANCO  VEN  11/10/2019  18:15:00  VIA DON STURZO 3  ALBESE  COMENSE BIANCO     
* CF  SAB  12/10/2019  20:45:00  GAVIRATE VIA FERMI 9  GAVIRATE  COMENSE     
* U14/M NERO  SAB  12/10/2019  17:00:00  VIA PAOLO VI CABIATE  CABIATE  COMENSE NERO     
* U16/M  SAB  12/10/2019  20:30:00  VIALE VITTORIA FIGINO  FIGINO  COMENSE     
* U15/M  DOM  13/10/2019  18:00:00  A LOMAZZO  ROVELLO  COMENSE     
* U13/M  DOM  13/10/2019  11:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  SARONNO     
* U18M  MER  16/10/2019  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  ERBA     
* U14/M NERO  SAB  19/10/2019  15:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE NERO  SAN MICHELE     
* U13/M  SAB  19/10/2019  15:00:00  VIA XXV APRILE APPIANO  APPIANO  COMENSE     
* U18UISP  SAB  19/10/2019  18:30:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  CERMENATE     
* 2009  SAB  19/10/2019  15:00:00  VIA GIULINI  TORNEO SBC 2009 1  TORNEO SBC 2009 1     
* U14/M BIANCO  SAB  19/10/2019  15:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE BIANCO  TAVERNERIO     
* U16/M  SAB  19/10/2019  17:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  TAVERNERIO     
* 2010  DOM  20/10/2019  15:00:00  FINO  TORNEO SBC 2010 1  TORNEO SBC 2010 1     
* CF  DOM  20/10/2019  21:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE  BUSTO     
* U18M  MAR  22/10/2019  21:00:00  CAMPUS  VARESE  COMENSE     
* U15/M  MAR  22/10/2019  19:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  AIROLDI     
* U20/F  GIO  24/10/2019  21:00:00  VIA PERTINI VITTUONE  VITTUONE  COMENSE     
* U16/M  SAB  26/10/2019  19:30:00  VIA PORRO ALBAVILLA  ALBAVILLA  COMENSE     
* 2011  SAB  26/10/2019  15:00:00  VIA GIULINI  TORNEO SBC 2011 1  TORNEO SBC 2011 1     
* U18UISP  SAB  26/10/2019  17:30:00  ORSENIGO  GIARDINO  COMENSE     
* U14/M BIANCO  DOM  27/10/2019  11:00:00  VIA BATTISTI 14   ERBA BIANCO   COMENSE BIANCO     
* U15/M  DOM  27/10/2019  16:30:00  VIA DEL CAMPACCIO 52 SAN GIORGIO SUL LEGNANO  SANGIORGESE  COMENSE     
* U13/M  DOM  27/10/2019  11:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  CERMENATE     
* CF  DOM  27/10/2019  16:30:00  SONDRIO VIA ALDO MORO  SONDRIO  COMENSE     
* U18M  MAR  29/10/2019  21:15:00  VIA TOTI CORBETTA  CORBETTA  COMENSE     
* U13/M  LUN  04/11/2019  19:00:00  VIA PITAGORA LOMAZZO  LOMAZZO  COMENSE     
* U20/F  MER  06/11/2019  21:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  MELZO  20  0 
* U18UISP  MER  06/11/2019  19:30:00  VIA GIULINI COMO  COMENSE  GROANE     
* U14/M BIANCO  SAB  09/11/2019  15:30:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE BIANCO  VERTEMATESE  52  57 
* AQ09NERO  DOM  09/11/2019  15:00:00  CABIATE  CABIATE  COMENSE  8  16 
* SCOBIANCO  SAB  09/11/2019  18:30:00  CANTU VIA COLOMBO  CANTU A  COMENSE  11  13 
* U14/M NERO  SAB  09/11/2019  16:00:00  VIA ACQUANERA ALBATE  CUCCIAGO  COMENSE NERO  66  36 
* U16/M  SAB  09/11/2019  15:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  INVERIGO  43  62 
* CF  DOM  10/11/2019  18:00:00  LEGNANO VIA SANTA TERESA  LEGNANO  COMENSE  53  45 
* U15/M  DOM  10/11/2019  11:00:00  VIA GIULINI COMO  COMENSE  LEGNANO  61  93 
* AQ10BIANCO  DOM  10/11/2019  11:00:00  OLGIATE  OLGIATE  COMENSE  14  10 
* SCONERO  DOM  10/11/2019  15:00:00  CERMENATE  CERMENATE  COMENSE  6  18 
* 2009  DOM  10/11/2019  15:00:00  FINO  TORNEO SBC 2009 2   TORNEO SBC 2009 2      
* U18M  MER  13/11/2019  19:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  SARONNO     
* AQ09NERO  SAB  16/11/2019  15:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  MARIANO     
* SCOBIANCO  DOM  16/11/2019  09:30:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  VERTEMATESE  0  0 
* SCONERO  SAB  16/11/2019  17:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  TURATE  0  0 
* AQ09BIANCO  SAB  16/11/2019  17:30:00  FINO  COMENSE  GROANE     
* U18UISP  DOM  16/11/2019  11:00:00  ALBATE  CUCCIAGO  COMENSE  0  0 
* AQ10BIANCO  SAB  16/11/2019  15:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE   CERMENATE BIANCO  0  0 
* U14/M NERO  SAB  16/11/2019  15:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE NERO  INVERIGO     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  16/11/2019  14:45:00  MARIANO  MARIANO  COMENSE     
* 2010  DOM  17/11/2019  14:30:00  FINO  TORNEO SBC 2010 2  TORNEO SBC 2010 2     
* CF  DOM  17/11/2019  18:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE  VALMADRERA     
* U15/M  DOM  17/11/2019  16:30:00  VIA TEVERE VILLAGUARDIA  VILLAGUARDIA  COMENSE     
* ESOCRF  DOM  17/11/2019  11:15:00  FINO  COMENSE CRF  APPIANO     
* AQ09COMO  DOM  17/11/2019  11:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  VILLAGUARDIA B     
* U20/F  LUN  18/11/2019  21:30:00  MILANO VIA PERONI 48  BFM   COMENSE     
* U18M  MER  20/11/2019  20:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  ACCADEMIA     
* U14/M NERO  SAB  23/11/2019  18:30:00  VIA BATTISTI 5 ERBA  ERBA GRANATA  COMENSE NERO     
* AQ09BIANCO  SAB  23/11/2019  17:00:00  FINO  COMENSE  APPIANO     
* U13/M  SAB  23/11/2019  15:30:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  CARONNO     
* U15/M  SAB  23/11/2019  15:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  SARONNO     
* 2011  SAB  23/11/2019  15:00:00  FINO  TORNEO SBC 2011 2  TORNEO SBC 2011 2     
* CF  SAB  23/11/2019  17:30:00  MONZA VIA BAIONI  MONZA  COMENSE     
* AQ09COMO  SAB  23/11/2019  14:30:00  VIA TEVERE VILLAGUARDIA  VILLAGUARDIA A  COMENSE     
* ESOCOMO  DOM  24/11/2019  11:15:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  ALBESE     
* ESOCRF  DOM  24/11/2019  11:30:00  MEDA  MEDA  COMENSE CRF     
* AQ10NERO  DOM  24/11/2019  09:30:00  Via Giulini  COMENSE  OLGIATE  0  0 
* U16/M  DOM  24/11/2019  17:30:00  VIA ACQUANERA ALBATE  CUCCIAGO  COMENSE     
* U14/M BIANCO  DOM  24/11/2019  15:00:00  VIA ACQUANERA ALBATE  CUCCIAGO BLU  COMENSE BIANCO     
* U18M  MAR  26/11/2019  21:00:00  VIA MONTALE CERMENATE  CERMENATE  COMENSE     
* U20/F  GIO  28/11/2019  21:15:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE  BRONI     
* U13/M  SAB  30/11/2019  18:00:00  VIA IV NOVEMBRE  TURATE  COMENSE     
* SCONERO  SAB  30/11/2019  18:00:00  CANTU VIA COLOMBO  CANTU B  COMENSE     
* AQ09BIANCO  SAB  30/11/2019  14:30:00  CERMENATE  CERMENATE  COMENSE     
* ESOCRF  SAB  30/11/2019  17:30:00  FINO  COMENSE CRF  CERMENATE GIALLO     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  30/11/2019  18:30:00  CUCCIAGO  CUCCIAGO  COMENSE     
* CF  SAB  30/11/2019  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  ROBBIANO     
* U16/M  SAB  30/11/2019  15:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  VILLAGUARDIA     
* U18UISP  SAB  30/11/2019  15:30:00  CERMENATE  CERMENATE  COMENSE     
* U14/M BIANCO  SAB  30/11/2019  15:30:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE BIANCO  ALBAVILLA     
* U14/M NERO  SAB  30/11/2019  19:30:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE NERO  SANT AMBROGIO  0  0 
* AQ09NERO  DOM  01/12/2019  11:00:00  FINO  COMENSE  INVERIGO     
* 2012 13 14  DOM  01/12/2019  15:00:00  FINO  TORNEO SBC 2012 13 14 1  TORNEO SBC 2012 13 14 1     
* U15/M  DOM  01/12/2019  11:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  CESATE     
* SCOBIANCO  DOM  01/12/2019  14:30:00  VIA TEVERE VILLAG  VILLAGUARDIA  COMENSE     
* AQ09COMO  DOM  01/12/2019  11:30:00  VIA COLOMBO CANTU  CANTU  COMENSE     
* SCOBIANCO  SAB  07/12/2019  17:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  GIUSSANO  0  0 
* ESOCRF  SAB  07/12/2019  15:00:00  CADORAGO  CADORAGO  COMENSE CRF     
* AQ10NERO  SAB  07/12/2019  15:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE NERO  ROVELLO     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  07/12/2019  17:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  ALBAVILLA     
* CF  DOM  08/12/2019  17:00:00  VIGHIZZOLO VIA BARACCA  CANTU  COMENSE     
* SCONERO  DOM  08/12/2019  15:00:00  FINO  COMENSE  CABIATE     
* U20/F  MER  11/12/2019  21:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  GIUSSANO     
* CF  SAB  14/12/2019  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  MARIANO     
* U18UISP  SAB  14/12/2019  15:30:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  GIARDINO     
* AQ10NERO  SAB  14/12/2019  17:30:00  GROANE  GROANE  COMENSE  0  0 
* AQ10BIANCO  SAB  14/12/2019  17:30:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  CERMENATE GIALLO  0  0 
* AQ09COMO  DOM  15/12/2019  16:00:00  VIA PITAGORA LOMAZZO  LOMAZZO  COMENSE     
* AQ10BIANCO  DOM  15/12/2019  10:00:00  VIGHIZZOLO  BTF  COMENSE     
* AQ09NERO  DOM  15/12/2019  14:30:00  ALBATE  CUCCIAGO B  COMENSE     
* AQ09BIANCO  DOM  15/12/2019  11:30:00  TURATE  TURATE  COMENSE     
* ESOCOMO  DOM  15/12/2019  09:30:00  CERMENATE  CERMENATE BLU  COMENSE     
* U20/F  GIO  16/12/2019  21:00:00  VIA LOMBARDIA OPERA  QSQSA  COMENSE     
* CF  VEN  20/12/2019  21:30:00  VERTEMATE  VERTEMATESE  COMENSE     
* U18UISP  SAB  21/12/2019  17:30:00  LENTATE  GROANE  COMENSE     
* U18UISP  SAB  11/01/2020  15:30:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  CUCCIAGO     
* CF  SAB  11/01/2020  21:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMO  COMENSE     
* ESOCRF  SAB  11/01/2020  17:00:00  ROVELLO  ROVELLO  COMENSE CRF     
* ESOCOMO  DOM  12/01/2020  11:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  INVERIGO     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  18/01/2020  15:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  APPIANO     
* AQ10NERO  SAB  18/01/2020  18:30:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  CANTU     
* ESOCRF  SAB  18/01/2020  17:30:00  FINO  COMENSE CRF  CERMENATE BLU     
* 2009  SAB  18/01/2020  15:00:00  VIA GIULINI  TORNEO SBC 2009 3  TORNEO SBC 2009 3     
* 2010  DOM  19/01/2020  15:00:00  FINO  TORNEO SBC 2010 3  TORNEO SBC 2010 3     
* CF  DOM  19/01/2020  18:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE  BOLLATE     
* AQ10BIANCO  DOM  19/01/2020  15:00:00  ERBA  ERBA  COMENSE     
* 2011  SAB  25/01/2020  15:00:00  MASSINA  TORNEO SBC 2011 3  TORNEO SBC 2011 3     
* AQ10BIANCO  SAB  25/01/2020  15:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  ROVELLO     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  25/01/2020  17:00:00  CABIATE  CABIATE  COMENSE     
* 2012 13 14  DOM  26/01/2020  15:00:00  MASSINA  TORNEO SBC 2012 13 14 2  TORNEO SBC 2012 13 14 2     
* CF  DOM  26/01/2020  19:00:00  GARBAGNATE VIA VARESE  GARBAGNATE  COMENSE     
* ESOCRF  DOM  26/01/2020  11:00:00  FINO  COMENSE CRF  CAGNO     
* AQ10NERO  DOM  26/01/2020  11:15:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  ERBA     
* CF  MER  29/01/2020  21:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  ARCORE     
* CF  SAB  01/02/2020  20:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO DI CASNATE VIA ROMA  COMENSE  GAVIRATE     
* AQ10BIANCO  SAB  01/02/2020  18:30:00  ALBATE  CUCCIAGO  COMENSE     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  01/02/2020  18:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  COMENSE CRF     
* ESOCRF  SAB  01/02/2020  18:30:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE CRF  COMENSE CRF     
* AQ10NERO  DOM  02/02/2020  15:00:00  CERMENATE  CERMENATE  COMENSE     
* U20/F  MER  05/02/2020  21:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  VITTUONE     
* CF  VEN  07/02/2020  21:30:00  BUSTO VIA FERRINI  BUSTO  COMENSE     
* AQ10BIANCO  SAB  08/02/2020  17:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  ALBAVILLA     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  08/02/2020  15:00:00  CANTU VIA COLOMBO  CANTU B  COMENSE     
* 2011  SAB  08/02/2020  15:00:00  MASSINA  TORNEO SBC 2011 4  TORNEO SBC 2011 4     
* ESOCRF  SAB  08/02/2020  15:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE CRF  ALBESE     
* 2012 13 14  DOM  09/02/2020  15:00:00  MASSINA  TORNEO SBC 2012 13 14 3  TORNEO SBC 2012 13 14 3     
* AQ10NERO  SAB  15/02/2020  15:00:00  ALBAVILLA  ALBAVILLA  COMENSE      
* 2010  SAB  15/02/2020  15:00:00  MASSINA  TORNEO SBC 2010 4  TORNEO SBC 2010 4     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  15/02/2020  15:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  GUANZATE     
* ESOCRF  SAB  15/02/2020  18:30:00  CUCCIAGO  CUCCIAGO  COMENSE CRF     
* 2009  DOM  16/02/2020  15:00:00  FINO  TORNEO SBC 2009 4  TORNEO SBC 2009 4     
* CF  DOM  16/02/2020  18:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE  SONDRIO     
* AQ10BIANCO  DOM  16/02/2020  15:00:00  MASSINA  COMENSE  CANTU     
* U20/F  LUN  17/02/2020  19:30:00  VIALE SVEZIA MELZO  MELZO  COMENSE     
* AQ10BIANCO  SAB  22/02/2020  15:00:00  CABIATE  CABIATE  COMENSE      
* ESOCRF  SAB  29/02/2020  15:00:00  CANTU VIA COLOMBO  CANTU A  COMENSE CRF     
* CF  DOM  01/03/2020  18:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE  CARROCCIO     
* AQ10NERO  SAB  01/03/2020  15:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  CUCCIAGO     
* U20/F  MER  04/03/2020  21:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  BFM     
* AQ10BIANCO  SAB  07/03/2020  15:00:00  MASSINA  COMENSE   GROANE     
* 2010  SAB  07/03/2020  15:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  TORNEO SBC 2010 5  TORNEO SBC 2010 5     
* CF  SAB  07/03/2020  20:30:00  VALMADRERA VIA LEOPARDI  VALMADRERA  COMENSE     
* ESOCRF  SAB  07/03/2020  17:00:00  FINO  COMENSE CRF  MARIANO     
* AQ10NERO  DOM  08/03/2020  15:00:00  CERMENATE  CERMENATE BIANCO  COMENSE     
* 2012 13 14  DOM  08/03/2020  15:00:00  FINO  TORNEO SBC 2012 13 14 4  TORNEO SBC 2012 13 14 4     
* ESOCOMO  DOM  08/03/2020  11:30:00  PALAMEDA  MEDA  COMENSE     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  14/03/2020  17:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  ROVELLO     
* ESOCRF  SAB  14/03/2020  17:00:00  ALBAVILLA  ALBAVILLA  COMENSE CRF     
* 2011  SAB  14/03/2020  15:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  TORNEO SBC 2011 5  TORNEO SBC 2011 5     
* AQ10BIANCO  SAB  15/03/2020  11:15:00  VILLAG B  VILLAGUARDIA  COMENSE     
* CF  DOM  15/03/2020  20:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE  MONZA     
* AQ10NERO  DOM  15/03/2020  15:00:00  MASSINA  COMENSE  LIPOMO     
* U20/F  LUN  16/03/2020  21:00:00  VIA GALILEI BRONI  BRONI  COMENSE     
* AQ10NERO  SAB  21/03/2020  17:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  CABIATE     
* AQ10BIANCO  SAB  21/03/2020  15:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  MARIANO     
* 2009  SAB  21/03/2020  15:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  TORNEO SBC 2009 5  TORNEO SBC 2009 5     
* CF  SAB  21/03/2020  21:00:00  VIA LONGONI GIUSSANO  ROBBIANO  COMENSE     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  21/03/2020  16:00:00  CAGNO  CAGNO  COMENSE     
* ESOCRF  SAB  21/03/2020  17:30:00  FINO  COMENSE CRF  LIPOMO     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  28/03/2020  17:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  CANTU     
* ESOCRF  SAB  28/03/2020  17:00:00  CANTU VIA COLOMBO  CANTU B  COMENSE CRF     
* AQ10BIANCO  SAB  28/03/2020  15:00:00  VIA CANTALUPPI LIPOMO  LIPOMO  COMENSE     
* CF  DOM  29/03/2020  18:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE  CANTU     
* U20/F  MAR  31/03/2020  19:00:00  VIA LONGONI ROBBIANO  GIUSSANO  COMENSE     
* CF  VEN  03/04/2020  21:30:00  MARIANO VIA PER CABIATE  MARIANO  COMENSE     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  04/04/2020  15:00:00  LIPOMO  LIPOMO  COMENSE     
* ESOCRF  SAB  04/04/2020  17:30:00  FINO  COMENSE CRF  INVERIGO     
* AQ10NERO  DOM  05/04/2020  11:15:00  VILLAGUARDIA  VILLAGUARDIA  COMENSE      
* U20/F  MER  15/04/2020  21:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  COMENSE  QSQSA     
* ESOCOMO  SAB  18/04/2020  15:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  CADORAGO     
* AQ10NERO  SAB  18/04/2020  15:30:00  MARIANO  MARIANO  COMENSE     
* AQ10NERO  SAB  18/04/2020  17:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE  CANTU     
* 2012 13 14  SAB  18/04/2020  15:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  TORNEO SBC 2012 13 14 5  TORNEO SBC 2012 13 14 5     
* CF  DOM  19/04/2020  20:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE  VERTEMATESE     
* ESOCRF  DOM  26/04/2020  15:00:00  FINO  COMENSE CRF  ERBA     
* CF  DOM  26/04/2020  18:30:00  LESMO  ARCORE  COMENSE     
* ESOCOMO  LUN  27/04/2020  17:45:00  CERMENATE  CERMENATE GIALLO  COMENSE     
* AQ10NERO  DOM  03/05/2020  16:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE NERO  COMENSE BIANCO     
* AQ10BIANCO  DOM  03/05/2020  16:00:00  VIA GIULINI  COMENSE NERO  COMENSE BIANCO     
* ESOCOMO  DOM  03/05/2020  11:00:00  ERBA CDG  ERBA  COMENSE     
* CF  DOM  03/05/2020  18:00:00  FINO MORNASCO  COMENSE  COMO     
* ESOCRF  SAB  16/05/2020  17:00:00  FINO  COMENSE CRF  FINO     
* 2012 13 14  SAB  23/05/2020  14:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  FINALI SBC  FINALI SBC     
* 2009  SAB  23/05/2020  14:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  FINALI SBC  FINALI SBC     
* 2010  SAB  23/05/2020  14:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  FINALI SBC  FINALI SBC     
* 2011  SAB  23/05/2020  14:00:00  PALASAMPIETRO  FINALI SBC  FINALI SBC